Barelist.Com

barelist.com
barelist receives about 15,650 unique visitors and 107,985 (6.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $125.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $65,838.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank barelist.com is ranked number 34,395 in the world and 0.00313% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Franklin, MI, 48025, United States and links to network IP address 199.241.100.196.

About - Barelist.Com

WRITE article about barelist.com

How many visitors does barelist.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
469,500
Daily Pageviews:
107,985 (6.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
34,395 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00313% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
613
Average Load Time:
(763 ms) 85 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.2%21.8%25158
Germany 9.5%7.9%10638
India 8.7%8.4%35292
Brazil 4.1%3.6%20540
United Kingdom 4.0%1.0%31739
Argentina 3.9%1.9%6812
Italy 3.4%1.1%25119
Egypt 2.9%11.5%8347
Canada 2.8%3.1%18250
Belgium 2.7%15.7%4565
Spain 2.4%0.7%36775
Australia 1.9%1.0%26168
Netherlands 1.8%2.2%18239
Turkey 1.8%3.2%30805
Japan 1.5%0.3%112478
France 1.5%0.5%54199
Israel 1.3%3.9%7440
Other 1.1%0.3%8884
Morocco 1.1%0.2%15690
Iran 0.7%0.1%81345

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
barelist.com
82.06%78.18%5.8
img.barelist.com
12.82%4.74%2.3
img02.barelist.com
7.03%2.27%2.0
img01.barelist.com
6.56%1.86%1.7
img06.barelist.com
6.27%2.24%2.2
img07.barelist.com
6.08%3.00%3.0
img08.barelist.com
5.44%2.40%2.7
img04.barelist.com
5.25%1.77%2.1
img05.barelist.com
5.24%2.12%2.5
img03.barelist.com
3.50%1.41%2.5
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush barelist.com
Domain:
  barelist.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

barelist.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much barelist.com can earn?

Website Value:
$65,838.39
Daily Revenue:
$125.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,756.00
Yearly Revenue:
$45,698.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is barelist.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.241.100.196
ASN:
AS27589 
ISP:
MOJOHOST 
Server Location:
Franklin
MI
48025
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.241.100.196

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did barelist.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
ETag: ""
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=3hpx4v2obgi0o0x2ojxicbih; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 13 Feb 2012 02:08:30 GMT
Content-Length: 61043

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 199.241.100.196 1800
SOA 3600
Mname mns01.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2013040202
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS mns02.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns2.cloudns.net 3600
NS ns1.cloudns.net 3600
NS mns01.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-01
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: BARELIST.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: MNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: MNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 24-aug-2009
Creation Date: 01-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 01-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 13 Feb 2012 02:08:03 UTC <<<

Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

vin.bg.ac.rs
0 secs
create.kahoot.it
0 secs
heju.fr
0 secs
phim3s.net
0 secs
urejanjeokolicehise.si
0 secs
55678.com
0 secs
newmyvideolinks.com
0 secs
4rrr.net
0 secs
******mes.tv
0 secs
bimtdoctor.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
barelist.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.